AMISTOSOS NACIONAIS – 1960
24/01/1960 ARARUAMA-RJ UNIÃO(RJ) 1-0 PRAIA SECA(RJ)
24/01/1960 CABO FRIO-RJ TAMOIO(RJ) 3-2 GUARANI-CABO FRIO(RJ)
24/01/1960 MENDES-RJ CIPEC(RJ) 4-2 IRMÃOS GOULART(RJ)
24/01/1960 QUISSAMÃ-RJ QUISSAMÃ F.C.(RJ) 2-4 FLAMENGO-JUVENIS(RJ)
11/02/1960 UBERABA-MG UBERABA(MG) 0-3 SÃO CRISTÓVÃO(RJ)
14/02/1960 SÃO LOURENÇO-RJ E.C.SÃO LOURENÇO(RJ) 1-4 AMERICA-MISTO(RJ)
20/02/1960 PORTO ALEGRE-RS INTERNACIONAL(RS) 1-2 GUARANY-BAGÉ(RJ)
21/02/1960 ITAÚ DE MINAS-MG SÃO SEBASTIÃO(MG) 1-5 COMERCIAL-RIBEIRÃO PRETO(SP)
21/02/1960 RECIFE-PE SANTA CRUZ(PE) 2-0 MARAVILHAS(PE)
12/03/1960 BARRA MANSA-RJ BARBARÁ(RJ) 0-3 OLARIA(RJ)
13/03/1960 RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ CAMPO GRANDE(RJ) 0-3 VASCO DA GAMA-MISTO(RJ)
17/03/1960 TRÊS PONTAS-MG TRÊS PONTAS(MG) 2-2 PORTUGUESA(RJ)
19/03/1960 SÃO LUÍS-MA MARANHÃO(MA) 1-6 SPORT(PE)
20/03/1960 BARRETOS-SP FORTALEZA(SP) 2-3 BARRETOS(SP)
20/03/1960 CAMPINAS-SP GUARANI(SP) 1-1 XV DE NOVEMBRO-PIRACICABA(SP)
20/03/1960 FRIBURGO-RJ SELEÇÃO DE FRIBURGO(RJ) 1-3 FLUMINENSE-MISTO(RJ)
27/03/1960 BARRETOS-SP BARRETOS(SP) 0-1 CATANDUVA(SP)
27/03/1960 JACAREÍ-SP ELVIRA(SP) 4-3 ESTRADA SOROCABANA(SP)
27/03/1960 LONDRINA-PR PORTUGUESA LONDRINENSE(PR) 1-4 PRUDENTINA(SP)
27/03/1960 MACAÉ-RJ SÃO JOSÉ(RJ) 0-1 AMERICANO(RJ)
27/03/1960 PIRASSUNUNGA-SP PIRASSUNUNGUENSE(SP) 1-4 BOTAFOGO(SP)
27/03/1960 RIO BONITO-RJ MOTORISTA(SP) 7-2 BANCO DO ESTADO DO RIO
27/03/1960 SOROCABA-SP SÃO BENTO(SP) 1-1 IRMÃOS ROMANO(SP)
09/04/1960 CASTELO-ES CASTELO(ES) 5-1 VITÓRIA(ES)
09/04/1960 PASSOS-MG SELEÇÃO DO NORTE(MG) 0-3 SÃO CRISTÓVÃO(RJ)
17/04/1960 BELÉM-PA UNIÃO ESPORTIVA(PA) 1-4 IAMADÃ(PA)
17/04/1960 MANAUS-AM NACIONAL(AM) RIO NEGRO(AM) 2-0 USINA LABOR(AM)
17/04/1960 SÃO LUÍZ-MA MARANHÃO(MA) 3-0 SAMPAIO CORRÊA(MA)
24/04/1960 FORTALEZA-CE GENTILÂNDIA(CE) 0-0 AMÉRICA(CE)
07/05/1960 RIO BONITO-RJ PROLETÁRIO(RJ) 0-10 SÃO CRISTÓVÃO(RJ)
08/05/1960 GUARULHOS-SP FLAMENGO(SP) 1-1 UNIÃO-TIETÊ(SP)
08/05/1960 PELOTAS-RS BRASIL(RS) 1-0 SÃO JOSÉ-CAPITAL(RS)
11/06/1960 OLIVEIRA-MG SOCIAL(MG) 1-2 VASCO DA GAMA-MISTO(RJ)
12/06/1960 CAMPO BELO-MG SPARTA(MG) 1-8 VASCO DA GAMA-MISTO(RJ)
12/06/1960 GOIÂNIA-GO ATLÉTICO(GO) 2-1 GOIÂNIA(GO)
12/06/1960 SETE LAGOAS-MG BELA VISTA(MG) 2-3 VALERIODOCE(MG)
19/06/1960 ARAÇATUBA-SP FLAMENGO(SP) 5-0 OLARIA(RJ)
19/06/1960 PASSOS-MG A.A.PASSENSE(MG) 0-1 VASCO DA GAMA-MISTO(RJ)
25/06/1960 BELO HORIZONTE-MG RENASCENÇA(MG) 0-1 DEMOCRATA-SETE LAGOAS(MG)
25/06/1960 CURITIBA-PR ATLÉTICO(PR) 2-4 BLOCO MORGENAU(PR)
26/06/1960 JUIZ DE FORA-MG TUPI(MG) 2-0 TUPINAMBÁS(MG)
26/06/1960 TERESINA-PI PIO XII(PI) 2-1 LIBERDADE(PI)
29/06/1960 FORTALEZA-CE CEARÁ(CE) 2-5 MADUREIRA(RJ)
10/07/1960 MENDES-RJ FRIGORÍFICO(RJ) 0-3 BOTAFOGO-MISTO(RJ)
10/07/1960 SANTOS DUMONT-MG SOCIAL(MG) 2-2 PORTUGUESA(RJ)
10/07/1960 TERESINA-PI BOTAFOGO(PI) 2-2 MOTO CLUB(MA)
12/07/1960 MONTES CLAROS-MG ATENEU(MG) 0-1 AMERICA-MISTO(RJ)
16/07/1960 ANÁPOLIS-GO IPIRANGA(GO) 1-0 ANAPOLINA(GO)
16/07/1960 ANÁPOLIS-GO ATLÉTICO(GO) 1-0 GOIÁS(GO)
16/07/1960 FORTALEZA-CE GENTILÂNDIA(CE) 2-0 CEARÁ(CE)
07/09/1960 BARRETOS-SP BARRETOS(SP) 4-1 CATANDUVA(SP)
07/09/1960 FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC AVAÍ(SC) 2-2 PAULA RAMOS(SC)
07/09/1960 ITAPIRA-SP ITAPIRENSE(SP) 3-5 GUARANI(SP)
07/09/1960 MARÍLIA-SP SÃO BENTO(SP) 4-1 PRUDENTINA(SP)
07/09/1960 ORLÂNDIA-SP ORLÂNDIA(SP) 2-1 BATATAIS(SP)
07/09/1960 PRES.PRUDENTE-SP CORINTHIANS LOCAL(SP) 2-2 FERROVIÁRIO(PR)
07/09/1960 SALVADOR-BA YPIRANGA(SP0 1-1 FLUMINENSE(BA)
07/09/1960 SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP MERCEDES BENS(SP) 1-2 SÃO PAULO-MISTO(SP)
AMISTOSOS NACIONAIS – 1961
15/01/1961 RIO CLARO-SP VELO CLUBE(SP) 2-1 XV DE NOVEMBRO-JAÚ(SP)
15/01/1961 SANTOS DUMONT-MG SOCIAL(MG) 1-1 FLORESTA-CAPITAL(MG)
22/01/1961 ANÁPOLIS-GO ANATEK(GO) 2-5 VILA NOVA(GO)
22/01/1961 GOIÂNIA-GO ATLÉTICO(GO) 1-3 ANÁPOLIS(GO)
22/01/1961 LIMEIRA-SP INTERNACIONAL(SP) 6-1 IPIRANGA-JUNDIAÍ(SP)
22/01/1961 LORENA-SP HEPACARÉ(SP) 3-5 SÃO CRISTÓVÃO(RJ)
22/01/1961 POÇOS DE CALDAS-MG COMBINADO DE POÇOS DE CALDAS(SP) 1-5 OLARIA(RJ)
22/01/1961 RESENDE-RJ MANEJO F.C.(RJ) 0-3 CANTO DO RIO(RJ)
29/01/1961 CRICIÚMA-SC METROPOL(SC) 1-1 AVAÍ(SC)
29/01/1961 RECIFE-PE SANTA CRUZ(PE) 4-1 SELEÇÃO DE LIMOEIRO(PE)
29/01/1961 OLÍMPIA-SP OLÍMPIA(SP) 2-1 PORTUGUESA SANTISTA(SP)
05/02/1961 ALFENAS-MG SELEÇÃO DE ALFENAS(MG) 0-5 OLARIA(RJ)
05/02/1961 CAXIAS DO SUL-RS JUVENTUDE(RS) 6-2 BRASIL(RS)
26/02/1961 ITUVERAVA-SP A.A.ITUVERAVA(SP) 2-2 PORTUGUESA(RJ)
26/02/1961 MARÍLIA-SP SÃO BENTO(SP) 3-0 FERROVIÁRIA-BOTUCATU(SP)
26/02/1961 SÃO MANUEL-SP SÃOMANUELENSE(SP) 2-1 AVAREENSE(SP)
02/03/1961 ARAGUARI-MG FLUMINENSE(MG) 5-5 PORTUGUESA(RJ)
05/03/1961 BELÉM-PA TUNA LUSO(PA) 0-0 PAYSANDU(PA)
05/03/1961 CATANDUVA-SP CATANDUVA(SP) 2-0 JABOTICABAL(SP)
05/03/1961 JUNDIAÍ-SP IPIRANGA(SP) 1-2 BANDEIRANTES-SÃO CARLOS(SP)
05/03/1961 LIMEIRA-SP INTERNACIONAL(SP) 2-0 PAULISTA-JUNDIAÍ(SP)
05/03/1961 PETRÓPOLIS-RJ ENTRERRIENSE(RJ) 0-3 FLAMENGO-MISTO(RJ)
05/03/1961 SÃO LUÍS-MA MARANHÃO(MA) 1-0 SAMPAIO CORRÊA(MA)
05/03/1961 VOLTA REDONDA-RJ RODOVIÁRIO(RJ) 0-5 VASCO DA GAMA-MISTO(RJ)
12/03/1961 CATANDUVA-SP CANTADUVA(SP) 0-1 JUVENTUS(SP)
12/03/1961 CONS.LAFAIETE-MG MERIDIONAL(MG) 3-2 RENASCENÇA(MG)
12/03/1961 DIVINÓPOLIS-MG GUARANI(MG) 0-1 SIDERÚRGICA(MG)
12/03/1961 FORTALEZA-CE USINA CEARÁ(CE) 5-0 AMÉRICA(CE)
12/03/1961 FRANCA-SP FRANCANA(SP) 1-4 PONTE PRETA(SP)
12/03/1961 MACEIÓ-AL C.S.A. (AL) 0-2 CEARÁ(CE)
02/04/1961 ILHÉUS-BA VITÓRIA LOCAL(BA) 2-1 FLAMENGO-ILHÉUS(BA)
02/04/1961 LIMOEIRO-PE SELEÇÃO DE LIMOEIRO(PE) 4-0 SELEÇÃO DE IGARASSU(PE)
02/04/1961 RECIFE-PE SANTA CRUZ(PE) 7-1 VENENO DA MATA(PE)
09/04/1961 BELÉM-PA JÚLIO CÉSAR(PA) 2-1 UNIÃO ESPORTIVA(PA)
09/04/1961 BELÉM-PA PAYSANDU(PA) 2-2 LIBERATO DE CASTRO(PA)
09/04/1961 ITAÚNA-MG ITAÚNA(MG) 0-2 GUARANI-DIVINÓPOLIS(MG)
09/04/1961 PEDRO LEOPOLDO-MG PEDRO LEOPOLDO(MG) 3-1 BELA VISTA-SETE LAGOAS(MG)
09/04/1961 PELOTAS-RS FARROUPILHA(RS) 2-2 PELOTAS(RS)
09/04/1961 SETE LAGOAS-MG DEMOCRATA(MG) 4-1 ITAÚ(MG)
09/04/1961 TAQUARA-RS TAQUERENSE(RS) 1-4 FLORIANO(RS)
16/04/1961 RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ CAMPO GRANDE(RJ) 0-3 SÃO CRISTÓVÃO(RJ)
23/04/1961 CAMPINA GRANDE-PB PAULISTANO(PB) 2-3 AUTO ESPORTE(PB)
23/04/1961 CRICIÚMA-SC COMERCIÁRIO(SC) 0-1 BAHIA(BA)
23/04/1961 ITAPETININGA-SP D.E.R.A.C.(SP) 1-0 ESPORTIVA GUARATINGUETÁ(SP)
23/04/1961 ITAÚ DE MINAS-MG ITAÚ(MG) 1-2 RENASCENÇA(MG)
23/04/1961 LENÇÓIS PAULISTA-SP LENÇOENSE(SP) 2-1 CERÂMICA-MOGI GUAÇU(SP)
23/04/1961 PORTO ALEGRE-RS INTERNACIONAL-MISTO(RJ) 4-1 VERONESE-CANOAS(MG)
23/04/1961 SETE LAGOAS-MG DEMOCRATA(MG) 1-0 FRIMISA(MG)
23/04/1961 TAQUARA-RS TAQUARENSE(RS) 5-2 SÃO JOSÉ-CAPITAL(RJ)
01/05/1961 CRICIÚMA-SC COMERCIÁRIO(SC) 2-1 CORITIBA(PR)
01/05/1961 GOIÂNIA-GO SELEÇÃO DA FEDERAÇÃO GOIANA(GO) 1-0 SELEÇÃO DO SUL DO ESTADO(GO)
01/05/1961 INDAIATUBA-SP SELEÇÃO DE INDAIATUBA(SP) 1-8 PONTE PRETA(SP)
01/05/1961 ITAÚ DE MINAS-MG ITAÚ(MG) 1-1 AMÉRICA(MG)
01/05/1961 MANAUS-AM SUL AMÉRICA(AM) 0-0 FAST CLUBE(AM)
01/05/1961 MOGI GUAÇU-SP CERÂMICA(SP) 1-1 PAULISTA-JUNDIAÍ(SP)
07/05/1961 JAÚ-SP XV DE NOVEMBRO(SP) 2-1 IRMÃOS ROMANO-SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO(SP)
07/05/1961 JUNDIAÍ-SP PAULISTA(SP) 1-3 BANDEIRANTES-SÃO CARLOS(SP)
07/05/1961 NOVO HAMBURGO-RS FLORIANO(RS) 2-3 METROPOL(SC)
07/05/1961 RIBEIRÃO PRETO-SP BOTAFOGO(SP) 1-1 XV DE NOVEMBRO-PIRACICABA(SP)
07/05/1961 RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ ATÍLIA DO DA(RJ) 2-0 FLAMENGO-MISTO(RJ)
07/05/1961 RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ CAMPO GRANDE(RJ) 0-3 PORTUGUESA(RJ)
13/05/1961 JUAZEIRO-BA PALMEIRAS(BA) 1-0 BONSUCESSO(RJ)
14/05/1961 BURITI ALEGRE-GO BURITI ALEGRE(GO) 0-1 SÃO CRISTÓVÃO(RJ)
14/05/1961 JUAZEIRO-BA PALMEIRAS(BA) 1-3 BONSUCESSO(RJ)
14/05/1961 JUNDIAÍ-SP IPIRANGA(SP) 2-3 JUVENTUS(SP)
14/05/1961 TUPACIGUARA-MG COMBINADO DE TUPACIGUARA(MG) 1-4 SÃO CRISTÓVÃO(RJ)
15/05/1961 BURITI ALEGRE-GO BOTAFOGO LOCAL(GO) 1-2 SÃO CRISTÓVÃO(RJ)
21/05/1961 PARÁ DE MINAS-MG PARAENSE(MG) 1-5 SIDERÚRGICA(MG)
28/05/1961 CERES-GO CERES(GO) 2-1 SÃO CRISTÓVÃO(RJ)
01/06/1961 BARRA BONITA-SP BARRA BONITA(SP) 1-7 NOROESTE(SP)
01/06/1961 BELO HORIZONTE-MG AMÉRICA(MG) 1-0 SIDERÚRGICA(MG)
01/06/1961 ITAPACI-GO SELEÇÃO DE ITAPACI(GO) 0-5 SÃO CRISTÓVÃO(RJ)
01/06/1961 SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO-SP AMÉRICA(SP) 1-0 MIRASSOL(SP)
08/06/1961 BARRA MANSA-RJ BARRA MANSA(RJ) 3-3 CAMPO GRANDE(RJ)
11/06/1961 BAMBUÍ-MG FLAMENGO LOCAL(MG) 2-5 SÃO CRISTÓVÃO(RJ)
11/06/1961 RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ OLARIA(RJ) 2-0 PORTUGUESA(RJ)
11/06/1961 SÃO JOÃO DEL REI-MG ATLETIC(MG) 0-5 VASCO DA GAMA-MISTO(MG)
18/06/1961 BARRA DO PIRAÍ-RJ CÂNDIDO MENDES(RJ) 0-6 BANGU-MISTO(RJ)
18/06/1961 BARRA MANSA-RJ COMBINADO DE BARRA MANSA(RJ) 0-6 AMERICA-MISTO(RJ)
18/06/1961 ITABIRA-MG VALERIODOCE(MG) 0-0 RENASCENÇA(MG)
18/06/1961 MIRACEMA-RJ MIRACEMA(RJ) 1-6 FLAMENGO-MISTO(RJ)
18/06/1961 NILÓPOLIS-RJ NOVA CIDADE(RJ) 0-2 BANGU-MISTO(RJ)
18/06/1961 PARÁ DE MINAS-MG PARÁ DE MINAS(MG) 1-3 BELA VISTA-SETE LAGOAS(MG)
25/06/1961 DIVINÓPOLIS-MG GUARANI(MG) 2-5 VASCO DA GAMA-MISTO(RJ)
25/06/1961 RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ CAMPO GRANDE(RJ) 1-2 SELEÇÃO AMADORA CARIOCA
09/07/1961 GOIÂNIA-GO ATLÉTICO(GO) 1-1 GOIÂNIA(GO)
09/07/1961 SALVADOR-BA GALÍCIA(BA) 4-1 LEÔNICO(BA)
09/07/1961 SETE LAGOAS-MG DEMOCRATA(MG) 3-1 BELA VISTA-SETE LAGOAS(MG)
13/08/1961 CONS.LAFAIETE-MG MERIDIONAL(MG) 2-0 SETE DE SETEMBRO(MG)
13/08/1961 ITABIRA-MG VALERIODOCE(MG) 3-0 VILLA NOVA(MG)
13/08/1961 JUIZ DE FORA-MG TUPI(MG) 2-2 SPORT JUIZ DE FORA(MG)
13/08/1961 CAMPO GRANDE-RJ CAMPO GRANDE(RJ) 9-1 CASCATINHA-PETRÓPOLIS(RJ)
27/08/1961 PETRÓPOLIS-RJ RIO BRANCO(RJ) 3-6 CAMPO GRANDE-MISTO(RJ)
27/08/1961 PETRÓPOLIS-RJ SELEÇÃO DE PETRÓPOLIS(RJ) 0-2 CAMPO GRANDE(RJ)
10/09/1961 RECIFE-PE SANTA CRUZ-MISTO(PE) 2-0 ÍBIS(PE)
01/10/1961 FEIRA DE SANTA-BA BAHIA DE FEIRA(BA) 1-1 SELEÇÃO DE FEIRA DE SANTANA(BA)
01/10/1961 JUAZEIRO DO NORTE-CE SELEÇÃO DE JUAZEIRO DO NORTE(CE) 2-1 SPORT-CRATO(CE)
15/10/1961 SANTO AMARO DA PURIFICAÇÃO-BA SELEÇÃO DE SANTO AMARO DA PURIFICAÇÃO(BA) 1-3 VITÓRIA(BA)
05/11/1961 RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ CAMPO GRANDE(RJ) 1-3 VASCO DA GAMA-MISTO(RJ)
15/11/1961 BELÉM-PA REMO(PA) 2-1 TUNA LUSO(PA)
19/11/1961 CRUZ DAS ALMAS-BA VITÓRIA(BA) 2-0 CANTO DO RIO(RJ)
26/11/1961 FEIRA DE SANTANA-BA FLUMINENSE(BA) 3-0 SELEÇÃO DE FEIRA DE SANTANA(BA)
26/11/1961 PARÁ DE MINAS-MG PARAENSE(MG) 4-0 DEMOCRATA-SETE LAGOAS(MG)
26/11/1961 JOÃO PESSOA-PB BOTAFOGO(PB) 0-7 SANTA CRUZ(PE)
26/11/1961 TERRA NOVA-BA SELEÇÃO DE TERRA NOVA(BA) 0-5 CANTO DO RIO(RJ)
17/12/1961 BELÉM-PA JÚLIO CÉSAR(PA) 2-2 SACRAMENTA(PA)
17/12/1961 BRASÍLIA-DF DEFELÊ(DF) 3-2 CRUZEIRO(DF)
17/12/1961 CAXIAS DO SUL-RS FLAMENGO(RS) 3-3 FLORIANO(RS)
17/12/1961 PETRÓPOLIS-RJ PETRÓPOLIS(RJ) 1-2 SELEÇÃO DO DEPARTAMENTO AUTÔNOMO(RJ)
17/12/1961 PORTO ALEGRE-RS SÃO JOSÉ(RS) 3-5 AIMORÉ(RS)
AMISTOSOS NACIONAIS – 1962
07/01/1962 PETRÓPOLIS-RJ SELEÇÃO DE PETRÓPOLIS(RJ) 0-1 OLARIA(RJ)
28/01/1962 AQUIDAUANA-MS BARRO ALTO(MT) 3-1 ASSOCIAÇÃO BANCÁRIA AQUIDAUANENSE(MT)
28/01/1962 BARRETOS-SP BARRETOS(SP) 1-2 GUARANI(SP)
28/01/1962 JUNDIAÍ-SP PAULISTA(SP) 1-1 SÃO BENTO-SOROCABA(SP)
28/01/1962 PORTO ALEGRE-RS SÃO JOSÉ(RS) 1-2 JUVENTUDE(RS)
28/01/1962 RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ SELEÇÃO DO DEPARTAMENTO AUTÔNOMO(RJ) 1-0 MADUREIRA(RJ)
25/02/1962 ITAGUAÍ-RJ SELEÇÃO DE ITAGUAÍ(RJ) 2-5 CAMPO GRANDE(RJ)
28/03/1962 CAMPOS-RJ MUNICIPAL(RJ) 0-1 CAMPO GRANDE(RJ)
01/04/1962 ITAÚ DE MINAS-MG ITAÚ(MG) 3-3 BATATAIS(MG)
01/04/1962 JABOTICABAL-SP ATLÉTICO JABOTICABAL(SP) 1-1 AMÉRICA(SP)
01/04/1962 MACEIÓ-AL C.S.A.(AL) 1-2 SPORT(PE)
01/04/1962 PARÁ DE MINAS-MG PARAENSE(MG) 2-0 AMÉRICA(MG)
08/04/1962 NOVO HAMBURGO-RS FLORIANO(RS) 6-2 SÃO JOSÉ-CAPITAL(RS)
15/04/1962 APUCARANA-PR ATLÉTICO PARANAVAÍ(PR) 2-0 MANDAGUARI(RJ)
15/04/1962 BELÉM-PA JÚLIO CÉSAR(PA) 1-1 PAYSANDU(PA)
15/04/1962 BELÉM-PA UNIÃO ESPORTIVA(PA) 4-1 SACRAMENTA(PA)
15/04/1962 CACHOEIRO DO ITAPEMIRIM(ES) CACHOEIRO(ES) 5-3 MURIQUI(RJ)
15/04/1962 CAMBARÁ-PR CAMBARAENSE(PR) 2-1 NOVA ESPERANÇA(PR)
15/04/1962 CAXIAS DO SUL-RS JUVENTUDE(RS) 2-2 GRÊMIO-MISTO(RS)
15/04/1962 ITAÚNA-MG ITAÚNA(MG) 2-3 GUARANI-DIVINÓPOLIS(MG)
15/04/1962 RECIFE-PE SANTA CRUZ-MISTO(PE) 3-2 ÍBIS(PE)
15/04/1962 RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ ATÍLIA DO D.A.(RJ) 1-2 FLAMENGO-MISTO(RJ)
15/04/1962 RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ CAMPO GRANDE(RJ) 2-3 BONSUCESSO(RJ)
15/04/1962 RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ PORTUGUESA(RJ) 2-0 ROSITA SOFIA DO D.A.(RJ)
15/04/1962 SETE LAGOAS-MG DEMOCRATA(MG) 3-1 TÊXTIL(MG)
15/04/1962 TERESINA-PI FLAMENGO(PI) 2-2 PIAUÍ(PI)
22/04/1962 NITERÓI-RJ FONSECA(RJ) 1-4 RIO BRANCO-CAMPOS(RJ)
29/04/1962 MENDES-RJ CIPEC(RJ) 2-4 MADUREIRA(RJ)
06/05/1962 MIMOSO DO SUL-RS IPIRANGA(ES) 2-1 SANTO ANTÔNIO(RS)
13/05/1962 ALEGRE-RS COMERCIAL(ES) 1-0 CACHOEIRO(ES)
13/05/1962 CASTELO-ES COMERCIAL(ES) 4-4 IPIRANGA-MIMOSO DO SUL(ES)
13/05/1962 CUIABÁ-MT DOM BOSCO(MT) 3-1 MIXTO(MT)
20/05/1962 MAIRINQUE-SP SOROCABANA(SP) 2-2 GUARANI SALTENSE(SP)
20/05/1962 NOVO HAMBURGO-RS ESPERANÇA(RS) 1-4 INTERNACIONAL-MISTO(RS)
27/05/1962 MOGI GUAÇU(SP) CERÂMICA(SP) 5-1 CALDENSE(MG)
20/05/1962 PENÁPOLIS-SP PENAPOLENSE(SP) 2-2 NEVENSE(SP)
27/05/1962 SALTO-SP GUARANI SALTENSE(SP) 1-6 CERÂMICA-SÃO CAETANO DO SUL(SP)
03/06/1962 JUIZ DE FORA-MG TUPINAMBÁS(MG) 1-1 SPORT JUIZ DE FORA(MG)
03/06/1962 MURIAÉ-MG MURIAÉ(MG) 0-4 MADUREIRA(RJ)
01/07/1962 AQUIDAUANA-MT E.C.NOROESTE(MT) 2-2 MAMORÉ-CAMPO GRANDE(MT)
01/07/1962 ARARAS-SP USINA SÃO JOÃO(SP) 3-0 CALDENSE(MG)
29/07/1962 BELÉM-PA REMO(PA) 3-1 COMBATENTES(PA)
29/07/1962 PARANAGUÁ-PR RIO BRANCO(PR) 2-2 MARCÍLIO DIAS(PR)
02/09/1962 BARRA DO PIRAÍ-RJ ROYAL(RJ) 1-0 COROADOS-VALENÇA(RJ)
02/09/1962 ITAJAÍ-SC MARCÍLIO DIAS(SC) 4-0 PRIMAVERA(PR)
16/09/1962 LIMEIRA-SP INTERNACIONAL(SP) 0-1 PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS(SP)
30/09/1962 TOCANTINS-MG ITARARÉ(MG) 0-4 SPORT JUIZ DE FORA(MG)
28/10/1962 MANAUS-AM SELEÇÃO AMAZONENSE 5-2 RIO NEGRO(AM)
28/10/1962 SÃO LUÍS-MA SELEÇÃO MARANHENSE 3-3 COMBINADO MOTO CLUB-SAMPAIO CORRÊA(MA)
AMISTOSOS NACIONAIS – 1963
10/03/1963 BELÉM-PA PAYSANDU(PA) 2-2 RIO NEGRO(AM)
10/03/1963 JUIZ DE FORA-MG TUPI(MG) 2-1 SPORT JUIZ DE FORA(MG)
10/03/1963 RIO GRANDE-RS RIO GRANDENSE(RS) 2-2 PELOTAS(RS)
10/03/1963 TERESINA-PI RIVER(PI) 5-0 FLUMINENSE(PI)
14/04/1963 CACHOEIRO DO ITAPEMIRIM-RS ESTRELA DO NORTE(ES) 3-0 AMERICANO(RJ)
14/05/1963 TERESINA-PI RIVER(PI) 1-2 BONSUCESSO(RJ)
23/05/1963 DRACENA-SP DRACENA(SP) 2-2 PORTUGUESA(RJ)
26/05/1963 BARBACENA-MG OLIMPIC(MG) 3-0 MINAS F.C.-SÃO JOÃO DEL REI(MG)
26/05/1963 CACHOEIRO DO ITAPEMIRIM-ES ESTRELA DO NORTE(ES) 3-3 SANTO ANTÔNIO(ES)
26/05/1963 GOIÂNIA-GO ATLÉTICO(GO) 0-1 ARAGUARI(MG)
26/05/1963 NATAL-RN FERROVIÁRIO(RN) 2-1 ABC(RN)
26/05/1963 NITERÓI-RJ MANUFATORA(RJ) 2-1 METALÚRGICO-SÃO GONÇALO(RJ)
09/06/1963 BLUMENAU-SC OLIMPICO(SC) 4-0 MARCÍLIO DIAS(SC)
09/06/1963 MACEIÓ-AL C.R.B.(AL) 4-1 AMÉRICA(PE)
09/06/1963 NATAL-RN ATLÉTICO(RN) 0-0 RIACHUELO(RN)
23/06/1963 SANTO ANDRÉ-SP NITROQUÍMICA(SP) 1-0 CERÂMICA-MOGI GUAÇU(SP)
28/07/1963 FRIBURGO-RJ SERRANO LOCAL(RJ) 3-2 CORDEIRO(RJ)
15/09/1963 CARUARU-PE CENTRAL(PE) 1-1 CAMPINENSE(PB)
15/09/1963 PENEDO-AL PENEDO(AL) 1-0 CONFIANÇA(SE)
15/09/1963 SALVADOR-BA YPIRANGA(BA) 1-1 VITÓRIA(BA)
22/09/1963 BARRA DO PIRAÍ-RJ ROYAL(RJ) 1-1 CANTO DO RIO(RJ)
10/11/1963 CACHOEIRO DO ITAPEMIRIM-ES ESTRELA DO NORTE(ES) 1-1 VASCO DA GAMA-MISTO(RJ)
22/12/1963 ARACAJU-SE SERGIPE(SE) 0-0 CONFIANÇA(SE)
22/12/1963 PENEDO-AL SANTA CRUZ(AL) 0-2 C.S.A.(AL)
AMISTOSOS NACIONAIS – 1964
05/01/1964 CANTAGALO-RJ FLAMENGUINHO(RJ) 1-4 FRIBURGO(RJ)
05/01/1964 PASSAGEM-SE PASSAGEM(SE) 1-0 SANTA CRUZ(PE)
07/03/1964 GOIÂNIA-RJ ASSOCIAÇÃO CAMPINEIRA(GO) 1-2 ASSOCIAÇÃO ANAPOLINA(GO)
07/03/1964 ITAPERUNA-RJ UNIDOS(RJ) 0-8 FLAMENGO-MISTO(RJ)
08/03/1964 ITAPERUNA-RJ COMÉRCIO(RJ) 0-3 FLAMENGO-MISTO(RJ)
08/03/1964 MACEIÓ-AL C.R.B.(AL) 1-5 FORTALEZA(CE)
08/03/1964 MONTE ALTO-SP MONTEALTENSE(SP) 1-1 INTERNACIONAL-BEBEDOURO(SP)
08/03/1964 TERESINA-PI RIVER(PI) 4-1 COMERCIAL-CAMPO MAIOR(PI)
29/03/1964 GOIÂNIA-GO VILA NOVA(GO) 0-0 ATLÉTICO(GO)
29/03/1964 MANAUS-AM NACIONAL(AM) 1-1 AMÉRICA(PE)
05/04/1964 BAURU-SP BAURU(SP) 2-0 SANTACRUZENSE(SP)
05/04/1964 JALES-SP JALENSE(SP) 0-1 TAQUARITINGA(SP)
25/04/1964 CURITIBA-PR PRIMAVERA(PR) 0-0 BRITÂNIA(PR)
26/04/1964 FRANCA-SP FRANCANA(SP) 2-0 ITUIUTABA(MG)
17/05/1964 BAGÉ-RS GUARANY(RS) 1-1 GRÊMIO BAGÉ(RS)
17/05/1954 DIVINÓPOLIS-MG GUARANI(MG) 2-1 INDEPENDENTE(MG)
17/05/1964 LAJEADO-RS MUNICIPAL(RS) 0-3 SÃO JOSÉ-CAPITAL(RS)
17/05/1964 SÃO CAETANO DO SUL-SP CERÂMICA(SP) 0-0 PONTE PRETA(SP)
17/05/1964 SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS-SP SÃO JOSÉ(SP) 2-1 NACIONAL(SP)
07/06/1964 MURITIBA-BA AMÉRICA LOCAL(BA) 2-2 GALÍCIA(BA)
07/06/1964 SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS-SP SÃO JOSÉ(SP) 1-2 PALMEIRAS-MISTO(SP)
04/10/1964 FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC AVAÍ(SC) 1-2 MARCÍLIO DIAS(SC)
04/10/1964 LAGES-SC INTERNACIONAL(SC) 4-1 OLÍMPICO-BLUMENAU(SC)
04/10/1964 SÃO LUÍS-MA SAMPAIO CORRÊA(MA) 6-0 LIBERATO DE CASTRO(MA)
01/11/1964 FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC AVAÍ(SC) 1-2 AMÉRICA-JOINVILLE(SC)
01/11/1964 JOINVILLE-SC TUPI(SC) 0-2 FIGUEIRENSE(SC)
AMISTOSOS NACIONAIS – 1965
31/03/1965 JUIZ DE FORA-MG SELEÇÃO DE JUIZ DE FORA(MG) 1-1 FLAMENGO-MISTO(RJ)
25/04/1965 GUARATINGUETÁ-SP ESPORTIVA GUARATINGUETÁ(SP) 2-0 CAÇAPAVENSE(SP)
17/06/1965 PETRÓPOLIS-RJ PETROPOLITANO(RJ) 0-2 PORTUGUESA(RJ)

   
© 2019 História do Futebol Suffusion theme by Sayontan Sinha