ACRE
1997 / FEDERAÇÃO DE FUTEBOL DO ESTADO DO ACRE
1º RIO BRANCO FUTEBOL CLUBE RIO BRANCO
2º INDEPENDÊNCIA FUTEBOL CLUBE RIO BRANCO
3º ASS. DESPORTIVA VASCO DA GAMA RIO BRANCO
4º ATLÉTICO ACREANO RIO BRANCO
5º AD SENADOR GUIOMARD / ADESG S GUIOMARD
6º ANDIRÁ ESPORTE CLUBE RIO BRANCO

ALAGOAS
1997 / FEDERAÇÃO ALAGOANA DE FUTEBOL
1º CENTRO SPORTIVO ALAGOANO MACEIÓ
CLUBE DE REGATAS BRASIL MACEIÓ
AGREMIAÇÃO SPORTIVA ARAPIRAQUENSE ARAPIRACA
ASS. ESPORTIVA SÃO DOMINGOS MACEIÓ
COMERCIAL FUTEBOL CLUBE VIÇOSA
SOC. ESP. SETE DE SETEMBRO MACEIÓ
CAPELA ESPORTE CLUBE CAPELA
DINAMO ESPORTE CLUBE MACEIÓ
CLUBE SPORTIVO MIGUELENSE S.MIGUEL DOS C
ZUMBI ESPORTE CLUBE U DOS PALMARES

AMAZONAS
1997 / FEDERAÇÃO AMAZONENSE DE FUTEBOL
1º SÃO RAIMUNDO ESPORTE CLUBE MANAUS
2º PRINCESA DO SOLIMÕES ESPORTE CLUBE MANAUS
AMÉRICA FUTEBOL CLUBE MANACAPURÚ
ATLÉTICO CLÍPER CLUBE MANAUS
LIBERMORRO FUTEBOL CLUBE MANAUS
NACIONAL FAST CLUB MANAUS
SUL AMÉRICA ESPORTE CLUBE MANAUS

AMAPÁ
AMAPÁ CLUBE -MACAPÁ
CLUBE ATLÉTICO CRISTAL -MACAPÁ
ESPORTE CLUBE MACAPÁ -MACAPÁ
ORATÓRIO RECREATIVO CLUBE -MACAPÁ
SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA -MACAPÁ
YPIRANGA CLUBE -MACAPÁ

BAHIA
1997 / FEDERAÇÃO BAHIANA DE FUTEBOL
1º ESPORTE CLUBE VITÓRIA SALVADOR
2º ESPORTE CLUBE BAHIA SALVADOR
3º GALÍCIA ESPORTE CLUBE SALVADOR
4º JUAZEIRO SOCIAL CLUB JUAZEIRO
5º ESPORTE CLUBE POÇÕES POÇÕES
5º A. ATLETICA SÃO FRANCISCO S.FRANCISCO C
7º CONQUISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE VIT DA CONQUISTA
8º ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA CATUENSE ALAGOINHAS
8º FLUMINENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE FEIRADESANTANA
10º ESPORTE CLUBE YPIRANGA SALVADOR
11º EUNÁPOLIS ESPORTE CLUBE EUNÁPOLIS
12º GRAPÍUNA ATLÉTICO CLUBE ITABUNA
13º RIVER ESPORTE CLUBE ILHÉUS
14º ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA JEQUIÉ JEQUIÉ

CEARÁ
1997 / FEDERAÇÃO CEARENSE DE FUTEBOL
http://blog.soccerlogos.com.br/category/estaduais-1991-a-2000/ (19 of 70)19/7/2007 04:21:39
História do Futebol » ESTADUAIS 1991 a 2000
1º CEARÁ SPORTING CLUB FORTALEZA
2º FORTALEZA ESPORTE CLUBE FORTALEZA
3º FERROVIÁRIO ATLÉTICO CLUBE FORTALEZA
4º QUIXADA FUTEBOL CLUBE QUIXADA
5º ICASA ESPORTE CLUBE SOBRAL
6º GUARANY SPORTING CLUB SOBRAL
7º ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA TIRADENTES FORTALEZA
8º ESPORTE CLUBE LIMOEIRO LIMOEIRO
9º RUSSAS ATLÉTICO CLUBE RUSSAS
10º IGUATU ESPORTE CLUBE IGUATU
11º URUBURETAMA FUTEBOL CLUBE URUBURETAMA
12º CALOUROS DO AR FUTEBOL CLUBE FORTALEZA
13º ESPORTE CLUBE ITAPIPOCA ITAPIPOCA
14º PORTUGUESA FUTEBOL CLUBE CRATO
15º GUARANI ESPORTE CLUBE JUAZEIRO DO NTE
16º AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE FORTALEZA

DISTRITO FEDERAL
1997 / FEDERAÇÃO METROPOLITANA DE FUTEBOL
1º SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA GAMA GAMA
2º BRASÍLIA ESPORTE CLUBE BRASÍLIA
3º BOTAFOGO SOBRADINHO ESPORTE CLUBE SOBRADINHO
CLUBE DE REGATAS GUARÁ GUARÁ
PLANALTINA ESPORTE CLUBE PLANALTINA
A .DESP. COMERCIAL BANDEIRANTE N. BANDEIRANTE
CEILÂNDENSE ESPORTE CLUBE CEILÂNDIA
ESPORTE CLUBE DOM PEDRO II GUARÁ
SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA BRAZLÂNDIA BRAZLÂNDIA
ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA LUZIÂNIA LUZIÂNIA / GO

ESPÍRITO SANTO
1997 / FEDERAÇÃO DE FUTEBOL DO ESTADO DO ESPÍRITO SANTO
1º LINHARES ESPORTE CLUBE LINHARES
2º ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA SÃO MATHEUS SÃO MATHEUS
3º ASS. DESPORTIVA FERROVIÁRIA CARIACICA
4º ESTRELA DO NORTE FUTEBOL CLUBE CACHOEIRO DO I.
5º ESPORTE CLUBE ARACRUZ ARACRUZ
6º MUNIZ FREIRE FUTEBOL CLUBE MINIZ FREIRE
7º RIO BRANCO ATLÉTICO CLUBE VITÓRIA
8º RIO BRANCO FUTEBOL CLUBE VENDA NOVA I
9º SPORT CLUB CAPIXABA GUAÇUÍ
10º RIO PARDO FUTEBOL CLUBE RIO PARDO
11º COMERCIAL ATLÉTICO CLUBE ALEGRE
12º VITÓRIA FUTEBOL CLUBE VITÓRIA

GOIÁS
1997 / FEDERAÇÃO GOIANA DE FUTEBOL
1º GOIÁS ESPORTE CLUBE GOIÂNIA
2º CLUBE RECREATIVO E ATLÉTICO CATALANO CATALÃO
ATLÉTICO CLUBE GOIANIENSE GOIÂNIA
AMÉRICA FUTEBOL CLUBE MORRINHOS
ANÁPOLIS FUTEBOL CLUBE ANÁPOLIS
ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA ANAPOLINA ANÁPOLIS
ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA JATAIENSE JATAÍ
CALDAS ESPORTE CLUBE CALDAS NOVAS
ITUMBIARA ESPORTE CLUBE ITUMBIARA
SANTA HELENA ESPORTE CLUBE SANTA HELENA
VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE GOIÂNIA
ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA APARECIDENSE APARECIDA
BOM JESUS ESPORTE CLUBE BOM JESUS
GOIÂNIA ESPORTE CLUBE GOIÂNIA

MARANHÃO
1997 / FEDERAÇÃO MARANHENSE DE FUTEBOL
1º SAMPAIO CORRÊA FUTEBOL CLUBE SÃO LUÍS
2º MOTO CLUB DE SÃO LUÍS SÃO LUÍS
MARANHÃO ATLÉTICO CLUBE SÃO LUÍS
ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA CAXIENSE CAXIAS
TOCANTINS ESPORTE CLUBE IMPERATRIZ
BACABAL ESPORTE CLUBE BACABAL
SOCIEDADE ATLÉTICA IMPERATRIZ IMPERATRIZ

MATO GROSSO
1997 / FEDERAÇÃO MATO-GROSSENSE DE FUTEBOL
1º ESPORTE CLUBE OPERÁRIO VÁRZEA GRANDE
2º UNIÃO ESPORTE CLUBE RONDONÓPOLIS
3º CÁCERES ESPORTE CLUBE CÁCERES
4º CLUBE ESPORTIVO DOM BOSCO CUIABÁ
5º SORRISO ESPORTE CLUBE SORRISO
5º BARRA DO GARÇAS FUTEBOL CLUBE BAR. DO GARÇAS
7º MIXTO FUTEBOL CLUBE CUIABÁ
8º SINOP FUTEBOL CLUBE SINOP

MATO GROSSO DO SUL
1997 / FEDERAÇÃO DE FUTEBOL DO MATO GROSSO DO SUL
1º OPERÁRIO FUTEBOL CLUBE CAMPO GRANDE
2º ESPORTE CLUBE COMERCIAL CAMPO GRANDE
3º ESPORTE CLUBE TAVEIRÓPOLIS CAMPO GRANDE
4º ASS. BEN. CUL. E REC. MARÍTIMOS CORUMBÁ
5º CLUBE ATLÉTICO PARANAIBENSE PARANAÍBA

MINAS GERAIS
1997 / FEDERAÇÃO MINEIRA DE FUTEBOL
1º CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE BELO HORIZONTE
2º VILLA NOVA ATLÉTICO CLUBE NOVA LIMA
3º AMÉRICA FUTEBOL CLUBE BELO HORIZONTE
4º SOCIAL FUTEBOL CLUBE CEL .FABRICIANO
5º CLUBE ATLÉTICO MINEIRO BELO HORIZONTE
6º VALERIODOCE ESPORTE CLUBE ITABIRA
7º ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA CALDENSE POÇOSDECALDAS
8º MONTES CLAROS FUTEBOL CLUBE MONTES CLAROS
9º ESPORTE CLUBE DEMOCRATA GOV VALADARES
10º GUARANI ESPORTE CLUBE DIVINÓPOLIS
11º ESPORTE CLUBE MAMORÉ PATOS DE MINAS
12º UBERLÂNDIA ESPORTE CLUBE UBERLÂNDIA

PARÁ
1997 / FEDERAÇÃO PARAENSE DE FUTEBOL
1º CLUBE DO REMO BELÉM
2º PAYSANDU SPORT CLUB BELÉM
3º TUNA LUSO BRASILEIRA BELÉM
4º BRAGANTINO CLUBE DO PARÁ BRAGANÇA
4º SANTA ROSA ESPORTE CLUBE ICOARACI
6º SPORT BELÉM CLUBE BELÉM
7º CLUBE MUNICIPAL ANANINDEUA ANANINDEUA
8º PINHEIRENSE ESPORTE CLUBE BELÉM
9º ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA TIRADENTES BELÉM

PARAÍBA
1997 / FEDERAÇÃO PARAÍBANA DE FUTEBOL
1º AUTO ESPORTE CLUBE JOÃO PESSOA
ESPORTE CLUBE PATOS PATOS
NACIONAL ATLÉTICO CLUBE PATOS
NACIONAL FUTEBOL CLUBE CABEDELO
ATLÉTICO CAJAZEIRENSE DE DESPORTOS CAJAZEIRAS
SANTA CRUZ RECREATIVO ESP. CLUBE SANTA RITA
SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE JOÃO PESSOA
SOC.CULTURAL E REC. MONTEIRO MONTEIRO
SOUZA ESPORTE CLUBE SOUZA
TREZE FUTEBOL CLUBE CAMPINA GR
VILA BRANCA SPORT CLUB SOLÂNEA
CONFIANÇA ESPORTE CLUBE SAPÉ
ATALAIA ESPORTE CLUBE BANANEIRAS
CONCEIÇÃO ATLÉTICO CLUBE CONCEIÇÃO DO P

PARANÁ
1997 / FEDERAÇÃO PARANAENSE DE FUTEBOL
1º PARANÁ CLUBE CURITIBA
2º CLUBE ATLÉTICO PARANAENSE CURITIBA
3º CORITIBA FOOT BALL CLUB CURITIBA
4º APUCARANA ATLÉTICO CLUBE APUCARANA
5º IRATY SPORT CLUB IRATI
6º UNIÃO BANDEIRANTE FUT. CLUBE BANDEIRANTES
7º FRANCISCO BELTRÃO FUTEBOLCLUBE FRANC BELTRÃO
8º SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA CAMBARÁ
9º LONDRINA ESPORTE CLUBE LONDRINA
10º PONTA GROSSA ESPORTE CLUBE PONTA GROSSA
11º MARINGÁ FUTEBOL CLUBE MARINGÁ
12º RIO BRANCO SPORT CLUB PARANAGUÁ
13º FOZ DO IGUAÇU ESPORTE CLUBE FOZ DO IGUAÇU
14º TOLEDO ESPORTE CLUBE TOLEDO
15º NACIONAL ATLÉTICO CLUBE ROLÂNDIA
16º SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA IGUAÇU UNIÃO DA VITÓRIA
17º ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BATEL GUARAPUAVA
18º CASCAVEL ESPORTE CLUBE CASCAVEL
19º ATLÉTICO CLUBE PARANAVAÍ PARANAVAÍ
20º SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PLATINENSE STO A. DA PLATINA
21º ESPORTE CLUBE MIXTO BORDÔ TELÊMACO B

PERNAMBUCO
1997 / FEDERAÇÃO PERNAMBUCANA DE FUTEBOL
1º SPORT CLUB DO RECIFE RECIFE
2º CLUBE ATLÉTICO DO PORTO CARUARU
3º RECIFE FUTEBOL CLUBE RECIFE
4º SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBE RECIFE
5º ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA CABENSE CABO STO AG.
6º CLUBE NÁUTICO CAPIBARIBE RECIFE
7º FLAMENGO ESPORTE CLUBE ARCOVERDE
8º CENTRAL SPORT CLUB CARUARU
9º ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA VITÓRIA VITÓRIA STO A.
10º PRIMEIRO DE MAIO ESPORTE CLUBE PETROLINA
11º SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA YPIRANGA SC CAPIBARIBE
12º CENTRO LIMOEIRENSE LIMOEIRO

PIAUÍ
1997 / FEDERAÇÃO DE FUTEBOL DO PIAUÍ
1º SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA DE PICOS PICOS
2º 4 DE JULHO ESPORTE CLUBE PIRI-PIRI
3º RIVER ATLÉTICO CLUBE TERESINA
4º ESPORTE CLUBE FLAMENGO TERESINA
5º PARNAHYBA SPORT CLUB PARNAÍBA
6º ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA CORI-SABBÁ FLORIANO
6º CAIÇARA ESPORTE CLUBE CAMPO MAIOR
8º PAYSANDU ESPORTE CLUBE PARNAÍBA

RIO DE JANEIRO
1997 / FEDERAÇÃO DE FUTEBOL DO ESTADO DO RIO DE JANEIRO
1º BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS RIO DE JANEIRO
2º CLUBE DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA RIO DE JANEIRO
3º CLUBE DE REGATAS FLAMENGO RIO DE JANEIRO
4º FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB RIO DE JANEIRO
5º AMERICANO FUTEBOL CLUBE CAMPOS
6º BANGU ATHLETIC CLUB RIO DE JANEIRO
7º MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE RIO DE JANEIRO
8º VOLTA REDONDA FUTEBOL CLUBE VOLTA REDONDA
9º AMÉRICA FOOTBALL CLUB RIO DE JANEIRO
10º ITAPERUNA ESPORTE CLUBE ITAPERUNA
11º OLARIA ATHLETIC CLUB RIO DE JANEIRO
12º ESPORTE CLUBE BARREIRA SAQUAREMA

RIO GRANDE DO NORTE
1997 / FEDERAÇÃO NORTE-RIOGRANDENSE DE FUTEBOL
1º ABC FUTEBOL CLUBE NATAL
2º ASS. DESP. E CULTURAL POTIGUAR MOSSORÓ
3º AMÉRICA FUTEBOL CLUBE NATAL
4º ALECRIM FUTEBOL CLUBE NATAL
5º ASS. CULTURAL ESP. C. BARAÚNAS MOSSORÓ
6º PARNAMIRIM FUTEBOL CLUBE PARNAMIRIM
7º SOCIEDADE ESP. PAUFERRENSE PAU DOS FERROS
8º FLUMINENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE NATAL
9º CLUBE ESPORTIVO FORÇA E LUZ NATAL

RIO GRANDE DO SUL
1997 / FEDERAÇÃO GAÚCHA DE FUTEBOL
1º SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL PORTO ALEGRE
2º GRÊMIO FOOT-BALL PORTOALEGRENSE PORTO ALEGRE
3º GRÊMIO ESPORTIVO BRASIL PELOTAS
4º VERANÓPOLIS E. C. REC. CULTURAL VERANÓPOLIS
5º ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE CAXIAS DO SUL
5º ESPORTE CLUBE PELOTAS PELOTAS
7º SOC. ESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA CAXIAS CAXIAS DO SUL
8º SOC. ESP. REC. E CULTURAL BRASIL FARROPILHA
9º ESPORTE CLUBE GUARANI VENÂNCIO AIRES
10º FUTEBOL CLUBE SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ
11º GRÊMIO ESPORTIVO GLORIA VACARIAS
12º YPIRANGA FUTEBOL CLUBE ERECHIM
13º ESPORTE CLUBE SÃO LUIZ IJUÍ
14º SOC. ESP. RECREATIVA SANTO ANGELO SANTO ANGELO
15º GRÊMIO FOOT-BALL SANTANENSE SANTANA DO LIVR
16º CLUBE ESPORTIVO BENTO GONÇALVES BENTO GONÇALVES
17º ESPORTE CLUBE INTERNACIONAL SANTA MARIA
18º GRÊMIO ESPORTIVO TAQUARIENSE TAQUARI
19º SPORT CLUB SÃO PAULO RIO GRANDE
19º ESPORTE CLUBE PASSO FUNDO PASSO FUNDO
21º CLUBE 15 DE NOVEMBRO CAMPO BOM
22º GRÊMIO ATLÉTICO FARROPILHA PELOTAS
23º ESPORTE CLUBE PALMEIRENSE PALMEIRA DAS M
24º ESPORTE CLUBE NOVO HAMBURGO NOVO HAMBURGO
25º ESPORTE CLUBE SÃO JOSE PORTO ALEGRE
26º GRÊMIO ATLÉTICO GUARANI GARIBALDI
27º SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA SÃO BORJA SÃO BORJA
28º SPORT CLUB 14 DE JULHO SANTANA DO LIVR

RONDÔNIA
1997 / FEDERAÇÃO DE FUTEBOL DO ESTADO DE RONDÔNIA
1º JI-PARANÁ FUTEBOL CLUBE JI-PARANÁ
2º OURO PRETO ESPORTE CLUBE OURO PRETO
3º ESPORTE CLUBE VILA NOVA JI-PARANÁ
4º VILHENA ESPORTE CLUBE VILHENA
5º CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE PORTO VELHO
http://blog.soccerlogos.com.br/category/estaduais-1991-a-2000/ (23 of 70)19/7/2007 04:21:39
História do Futebol » ESTADUAIS 1991 a 2000
6º SOC. ESP. UNIÃO CACOALENSE CACOAL

RORAIMENSE
1997 / FEDERAÇÃO RORAIMENSE DE FUTEBOL
1º BARÉ ESPORTE CLUBE BOA VISTA
2º SÃO RAIMUNDO ESPORTE CLUBE BOA VISTA
3º ATLÉTICO PROGRESSO CLUBE MACUJAÍ
4º ATLÉTICO RORAIMA CLUBE BOA VISTA
5º ATLÉTICO RIO NEGRO CLUBE BOA VISTA
6º GRÊMIO ATLÉTICO SAMPAIO BOA VISTA

SANTA CATARINA
1997 / FEDERAÇÃO CATARINENSE DE FUTEBOL
1º AVAÍ FUTEBOL CLUBE FLORIANÓPOLIS
2º TUBARÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE TUBARÃO
3º ASS. CHAPECOENSE DE FUTEBOL CHAPECÓ
4º JOINVILLE ESPORTE CLUBE JOINVILLE
5º FIGUEIRENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE FLORIANÓPOLIS
6º BLUMENAU ESPORTE CLUBE BLUMENAU
7º CLUBE NÁUTICO MARCÍLIO DIAS ITAJAÍ
8º CRICIÚMA ESPORTE CLUBE CRICIÚMA
9º CLUBE ATLÉTICO ALTO VALE RIO DO SUL
10º JARAGUÁ ATLÉTICO CLUBE JARAGUÁ DO SUL

SERGIPE
1997 / FEDERAÇÃO SERGIPANA DE FUTEBOL
1º ASSOCIAÇÃO OLIMPICA ITABAIANA ITABAIANA
2º ASSOCIAÇÃO DESP. CONFIANÇA ARACAJU
CLUB SPORTIVO SERGIPE ARACAJU
VASCO ESPORTE CLUBE ARACAJU
CENTRO SPORTIVO MARUINENSE MARUIM
OLIMPICO FUTEBOL CLUBE ARACAJU / CARMOPOLIS
OLIMPICO ESPORTE CLUBE ITABAIANINHA
ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA GUARANY PORTO DA FOLHA
SPORT CLUB GARARU GARARU
ESTANCIANO ESPORTE CLUBE ESTÂNCIA

TOCANTINS
1997 / FEDERAÇÃO TOCANTINENSE DE FUTEBOL
1º GURUPI ESPORTE CLUBE GURUPI
2º INTERPORTO FUTEBOL CLUBE PORTO NACIONAL
3º ARAGUAÍNA FUTEBOL E REGATAS ARAGUAÍNA
4º KABURÉ ESPORTE CLUBE COLINAS
5º PALMAS FUTEBOL E REGATAS PALMAS
6º TOCANTINÓPOLIS ESPORTE CLUBE TOCANTINÓPOLIS
7º INTERCAP ESPORTE CLUBE PARAÍSO
8º ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA ALVORADA ALVORADA
9º TOCANTINS ESPORTE CLUBE MIRACEMA

   
© 2019 História do Futebol Suffusion theme by Sayontan Sinha